Biography

0

Jaclyn Case Quick Facts

Alias: Jaclin Case
Date of Birth: 11/4/1986
Home Town: Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Jaclyn Case Biography

Tanned and toned Jaclyn Case was born in Allentown, Pennsylvania in 1986. Jaclyn made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2006 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jaclyn featured in seven adult feature films the majority of which fell in to the Co-Ed niche but two of which fell in to cum shots and POV respectively.

Jaclyn Case stands at a petite 5’2 and weighs 114lbs. Jaclyn’s fans love her for her plump 34D implants that compliment her 34D-24-33 figure. Jaclyn currently has her navel pierced and has tattoos of a flower on her right foot, a small heart on her right wrist, the female symbol on her left hip and Jaclyn under her left arm.

During her adult career Jaclyn Case has featured in various films for a wide array of adult production studios including Digital Sin, Hustler, Club Jenna, Wicked, Vivid, Red Light District, Pink Visual and Teravision. Jaclyn has also had the opportunity to star next to some big name adult stars including Angie Savage, Paola Rey, Hillary Scott, Sunny Leone, Kaylani Lei,  Harmony Rose, Holly Wellin and Megan Monroe.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Wes says:

    Jaclyn is my favorite lady in porn. I love that sexy tattoo on her foot.

  2. Mike says:

    The sexiest woman to ever step on this earth, Jaclyn Case……….. So gorgeous I hope she is having a good life and career since she has finished up her adult entertainment career.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *